PresidentsOscar 2018

Posted by Ceessie55 On januari - 7 - 2013

 

 

PresidentsOscar

 

 

 

 

 

 

TeamNaam1e2e3eTotaal
1BlancoRuud Visser5,54,57,517,5
2KPNMaarten Gast8,03,05,016,0
3KPNHenk Venus4,07,04,515,5
4Singles&PalletsFrank Bennemeer6,03,56,015,5
5OrdinaPaul Broekhof4,05,55,515,0
6KPNDiederik den Hollander3,57,04,014,5
7OrdinaJolande Broekhof5,03,55,514,0
8INGRene Schmetz5,06,02,013,0
9KPNPeter Smith7,50,05,012,5
10Singles&PalletsJac Bentvelsen5,03,54,012,5
11Singles&PalletsMickael Langhout4,54,03,512,0
12OrdinaEmilie de Wolf5,05,51,512,0
13INGBritt Timmerman6,52,03,512,0
14INGHenny van Woerkom7,00,05,012,0
15BlancoPaul Roobol2,06,03,511,5
16Singles&PalletsRene Verwoerd4,03,54,011,5
17BlancoCees van Harte0,05,55,511,0
18BlancoWalter Kielholtz2,55,03,511,0
19BlancoDolf de Grave5,50,05,511,0
20Singles&PalletsAb Versendaal4,56,50,011,0
21Paphos GroupMichel Theys0,06,54,010,5
22Paphos GroupEric Kranenburg0,04,06,510,5
23INGFrans Bijsterveld5,05,50,010,5
24Paphos GroupPeter de Brabander4,50,05,510,0
25Singles&PalletsMike Spieker0,05,54,510,0
26KPNWilliam Weijers5,03,50,08,5
27KPNJim Vliet3,00,05,58,5
28OrdinaJan Klootwijk0,05,03,58,5
29Paphos GroupFrank Peereboom4,50,03,58,0
30OrdinaSander Kooreman0,02,55,58,0
31BlancoRonald Overbeek Bloem4,00,03,57,5
32INGBart Dammers0,02,05,57,5
33KPNMichel Hendriks4,00,03,07,0
34Paphos GroupKees van Rinsum0,04,52,57,0
35Paphos GroupBonny Wijata0,00,07,07,0
36BlancoJohn Pietersz4,02,50,06,5
37KPNAnnalien Venus0,06,50,06,5
38INGPeter Tusveld0,04,02,56,5
39INGRobin van der Waarde0,00,06,56,5
40INGOmaira Walle3,52,50,06,0
41BlancoWillem Jan Pott Hofstede0,05,50,05,5
42OrdinaMarion Schaap5,50,00,05,5
43OrdinaElly Burghout0,05,50,05,5
44KPNJohn Harderman0,05,00,05,0
45Paphos GroupRuud van Reijn5,00,00,05,0
46Singles&PalletsPaul Wennink0,00,05,05,0
47OrdinaFrancis Luesink1,50,03,55,0
48Paphos GroupMarjon Gertenaar4,50,00,04,5
49Singles&PalletsSander Verhoeckx4,50,00,04,5
50Paphos GroupTjarko van Wijk4,00,00,04,0
51Paphos GroupChris Schenk0,03,50,03,5
52Paphos GroupSimon van Brecht0,03,50,03,5
53INGVikram Ghotgalkar3,50,00,03,5
54Paphos GroupJessica Snieder0,03,00,03,0
55OrdinaTon Geurts1,00,00,01,0