PresidentsOscar 2019

Posted by Ceessie55 On januari - 7 - 2013

 

 

PresidentsOscar

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nrTeamNaam1e2e3e4e5eEindtotaal
1BlancoRuud Visser5,54,57,54,55,527,5
2KPNHenk Venus4,07,04,53,07,526,0
3OrdinaJolande Broekhof5,03,55,54,06,024,0
4BlancoWalter Kielholtz2,55,03,55,56,523,0
5KPNMaarten Gast8,03,05,03,53,523,0
6KPNPeter Smith7,50,05,05,54,522,5
7INGRene Schmetz5,06,02,05,04,522,5
8OrdinaEmilie de Wolf5,05,51,54,55,522,0
9OrdinaPaul Broekhof4,05,55,50,06,521,5
10Singles&PalletsRene Verwoerd4,03,54,05,54,021,0
11Singles&PalletsJac Bentvelsen5,03,54,05,52,520,5
12OrdinaSander Kooreman0,02,55,55,56,520,0
13BlancoDolf de Grave5,50,05,53,55,019,5
14Paphos GroupPeter de Brabander4,50,05,55,04,519,5
15KPNDiederik den Hollander3,57,04,00,04,519,0
16BlancoPaul Roobol2,06,03,50,06,518,0
17KPNJimmy Vliet3,00,05,54,05,518,0
18Singles&PalletsMickael Langhout4,54,03,50,06,018,0
19Singles&PalletsAb Versendaal4,56,50,03,52,517,0
20OrdinaJan Klootwijk0,05,03,54,04,517,0
21INGBritt Timmerman6,52,03,52,02,516,5
22Singles&PalletsMike Spieker0,05,54,50,05,015,0
23Singles&PalletsFrank Bennemeer6,03,56,00,00,015,5
24BlancoWillem Jan Pott Hofstede0,05,50,06,04,015,5
25Paphos GroupFrank Peereboom4,50,03,53,53,515,0
26Paphos GroupMichel Theys0,06,54,00,04,515,0
27INGOmaira Walle3,52,50,05,53,014,5
28BlancoCees van Harte0,05,55,50,03,014,0
29Paphos GroupEric Kranenburg0,04,06,52,01,514,0
30KPNMichel Hendriks4,00,03,00,06,513,5
31INGPeter Tusveld0,04,02,53,53,513,5
32KPNAnnalien Venus0,06,50,06,50,013,0
33INGBart Dammers0,02,05,53,52,013,0
34INGFrans Bijsterveld5,05,50,02,50,013,0
35BlancoRonald Overbeek Bloem4,00,03,55,00,012,5
36Paphos GroupKees van Rinsum0,04,52,55,50,012,5
37OrdinaFrancis Luesink1,50,03,57,00,012,0
38INGHenny van Woerkom7,00,05,00,00,012,0
39Singles&PalletsSander Verhoeckx4,50,00,07,00,011,5
40OrdinaMark Bijster0,00,00,03,57,010,5
41Paphos GroupJessica Snieder0,03,00,04,52,510,0
42INGVikram Ghotgalkar3,50,00,04,02,510,0
43Paphos GroupTjarko van Wijk4,00,00,00,05,59,5
44BlancoJohn Pietersz4,02,50,02,50,09,0
45Singles&PalletsPaul Wennink0,00,05,00,04,09,0
46KPNWilliam Weijers5,03,50,00,00,08,5
47KPNJohn Harderman0,05,00,03,50,08,5
48Paphos GroupBonny Wijata0,00,07,00,00,07,0
49Singles&PalletsRemco Smith0,00,00,06,50,06,5
50INGRobin van der Waarde0,00,06,50,00,06,5
51OrdinaMarion Schaap5,50,00,00,00,05,5
52OrdinaElly Burghout0,05,50,00,00,05,5
53Paphos GroupRuud van Reijn5,00,00,00,00,05,0
54Singles&PalletsKees van den Ijssel0,00,00,05,00,05,0
55Paphos GroupMarjon Gertenaar4,50,00,00,00,04,5
56Paphos GroupChris Schenk0,03,50,00,00,03,5
57Paphos GroupSimon van Brecht0,03,50,00,00,03,5
58OrdinaTon Geurts1,00,00,00,00,01,0